🏀Louisville 89, Athletes in Action 66

Nov. 21, 1999 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Rashad Brooks153-41-20-0123412127
3Tony Williams314-120-45-6212143731313
4Hajj Turner21-20-00-0101000002
5Marques Maybin257-164-82-23253101020
13Quintin Bailey102-41-30-0033200005
21Nate Johnson288-160-00-06281301216
22Reece Gaines256-90-10-00221520112
23Andres Rodriguez20-00-00-0000000000
24Caleb Gervin121-30-10-0000231002
25Jeff McKinley20-20-20-0011000000
33Dion Edward242-60-00-0066322114
34Kevin Smiley92-30-10-1011120014
51Tobiah Hopper152-70-00-0213211114
Team123
Team Totals20038-846-227-916345022251161189
Athletes in Action
Team Totals20022-599-2613-18630361410203666