🏀Louisville 73, Asheville (NBDL) 59

Nov. 23, 2003 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Kendall Dartez*290-50-21-4549304221
5Taquan Dean*266-105-90-01560510217
24Luke Whitehead*284-120-21-4459332149
32Francisco Garcia*335-144-113-42460633217
34Larry O'Bannon*234-92-50-01343210110
11Brandon Jenkins143-52-31-2000011009
12Brad Gianiny30-00-00-0000100000
13Alhaji Mohammed103-41-10-0011101027
21Chris Current10-00-00-0000000000
30Nate Daniels141-71-60-0134301013
52Otis George190-30-10-0224413020
Team Totals20026-6915-406-1416274318181761673
Asheville (NBDL)
Team Totals20020-595-1714-231732491612262659