🏀Louisville 96, Kentucky Wesleyan 54

Nov. 11, 2010 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Peyton Siva*216-121-55-81120351318
5Chris Smith*212-60-20-0268044034
10Gorgui Dieng*151-50-02-4156002104
14Kyle Kuric*241-70-41-2123321013
44Stephan Van Treese*194-50-01-2628200039
00George Goode70-00-00-0123210000
4Rakeem Buckles181-30-16-7358131108
13Mark Jackson91-30-21-2000101003
15Tim Henderson71-30-00-0011000002
22Elisha Justice193-52-30-0044362028
23Terrence Jennings205-60-05-61121103015
33Mike Marra206-86-84-40550010122
Team Totals20031-639-2525-3516345013201761396
Kentucky Wesleyan
Team Totals20023-606-262-10922312211253754