🏀Louisville 74, Pikeville 55

Oct. 26, 2011 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
3Peyton Siva*252-90-24-4033152138
5Chris Smith*215-83-30-24373110213
10Gorgui Dieng*275-60-04-6510150046014
14Kyle Kuric*293-100-32-2336110118
24Chane Behanan*247-140-32-44371120416
1Angel Nunez30-10-10-0011000000
12Zach Price112-40-01-3224201115
13Mark Jackson60-00-00-0011000000
21Jared Swopshire121-50-00-2325111002
22Elisha Justice162-31-10-0022323005
25Wayne Blackshear150-60-30-0123110200
33Mike Marra111-21-20-0000210003
Team11
Team Totals20028-685-1813-23233255151314111174
Pikeville
Team Totals20019-658-269-152023432011183955