🏀Louisville 71, Bellarmine 55

Nov. 1, 2015 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Damion Lee*213-91-32-2055230019
3Trey Lewis*203-52-42-20112210110
12Mangok Mathiang*222-60-03-44610301007
22Deng Adel*221-50-15-6022101017
32Chinanu Onuaku*192-40-00-2358511224
2Quentin Snider271-61-20-0000381013
4Dillon Avare30-10-10-0000110000
5Matz Stockman30-10-01-2000000001
10Jaylen Johnson226-80-12-237101010014
11Jay Henderson20-00-00-0000000000
13Ray Spalding70-00-00-0011110100
14Anas Mahmoud82-30-01-3101000105
23David Levitch50-20-20-0101201000
30Ryan McMahon50-10-12-2011102002
45Donovan Mitchell163-63-40-0000312119
Team11
Team Totals20223-577-1918-251229412517115771
Bellarmine
Team Totals20216-505-2218-281026361910131355