🏀Louisville 109, Kentucky Wesleyan 71

Nov. 3, 2016 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
4Quentin Snider*275-94-60-00331220114
10Jaylen Johnson*216-60-03-62464220015
14Anas Mahmoud*193-70-00-0101110216
22Deng Adel*235-71-15-51671330016
45Donovan Mitchell*214-90-33-40553411211
00V.J. King162-31-13-4213201008
1Tony Hicks151-40-11-2213250003
5Matz Stockman82-50-03-4314221007
11Jay Henderson10-00-00-0000000000
12Mangok Mathiang133-30-01-2145410117
13Ray Spalding194-60-00-0224004228
23David Levitch80-10-10-0000210000
30Ryan McMahon94-53-43-40112000114
Team11
Team Totals20039-659-1722-3114294324211468109
Kentucky Wesleyan
Team Totals20023-594-1821-301218302613201471