🏀Louisville 103, West Georgia 51

Nov. 3, 2021 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Noah Locke*244-112-63-40550210013
5Malik Williams*135-90-00-02461000010
13Jarrod West*251-11-12-2011150045
14Dre Davis*196-91-32-23141311015
24Jae'Lyn Withers*182-50-02-2088121116
3El Ellis202-51-20-0022452005
4Roosevelt Wheeler94-40-00-0246000008
10Samuell Williamson206-80-13-40113222215
12J.J. Traynor121-11-11-2022111004
15Drew Schultz10-10-10-0000100000
20Sam Bearden10-10-00-0000000000
21Sydney Curry143-30-01-3257000007
30Ashton Myles-Devore10-10-00-0000000000
33Matt Cross184-74-60-00331301112
45Brad Colbert51-21-20-0000100003
Team11
Team Totals20039-6811-2314-191036461523858103
West Georgia
Team Totals20018-605-2610-1372128179150451