🏀Lenoir-Rhyne 57, Louisville 47

Oct. 30, 2022 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Mike James*253-52-30-0112101008
3El Ellis*201-70-10-0044464002
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield*212-60-11-2011000405
21Sydney Curry*232-60-00-1246010014
24Jae'Lyn Withers*305-94-76-719101031120
00Devin Ree60-10-10-0044100000
4Roosevelt Wheeler140-00-02-2011202002
11Fabio Basili100-20-10-0022101010
12J.J. Traynor210-40-12-4112202002
15Hercy Miller80-00-02-2112101002
22Kamari Lands151-60-20-0123202002
23Zan Payne50-20-20-0101000000
30Ashton Myles-Devore10-00-00-0000000000
Team22
Team Totals19914-486-1913-18103040157165347
Lenoir-Rhyne
Team Totals19920-567-2810-147283517982657