🏀Louisville 91, Simmons College 50

Oct. 18, 2023 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Mike James*244-82-33-32572111013
1Curtis Williams*245-63-42-21450330015
11Dennis Evans*174-40-01-4459002219
12J.J. Traynor*173-40-14-43362003010
55Skyy Clark*232-101-63-4011362018
3Koron Davis90-30-00-0011212000
4Ty-Laur Johnson162-31-22-2044324007
5Brandon Huntley-Hatfield171-30-12-2246001014
10Kaleb Glenn193-71-22-4033201019
15Hercy Miller61-10-00-0011000002
22Tre White164-50-04-41342040012
33Aidan McCool20-00-00-0000000000
34Emmanuel Okorafor101-20-00-0224102002
Team213
Team Totals20030-568-1923-291737541713226491
Simmons College
Team Totals20020-633-227-1510122222121531350