🏀Louisville 99, Bucknell 76

Oct. 28, 2025 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

Kentuckiana Friends of V Classic

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00Mikel Brown Jr.*278-138-114-51342610028
1J'Vonne Hadley*232-91-86-60222310111
3Ryan Conwell*255-94-71-10881211115
10Isaac McKneely*226-96-90-01340310218
13Sananda Fru*164-51-12-22022123111
4Cole Sherman10-00-00-1000000000
9Khani Rooths173-52-41-2123303009
11Kobe Rodgers171-20-10-0134220012
14Adrian Wooley221-81-40-0145442013
15Aly Khalifa161-20-10-1112250002
33Will Hanke10-00-00-0000000000
53Vangelis Zougris120-00-00-0033302200
55Spencer Legg10-00-00-0000000000
Team1
Team Totals20031-6223-4614-18829372126146799
Bucknell
Team Totals20023-578-2222-28926351712132976