🏀Louisville 88, Bellarmine 65

Nov. 4, 2009 – Home – Freedom Hall – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
2Preston Knowles*216-113-70-02242330115
10Edgar Sosa*255-91-41-20112420012
15Samardo Samuels*277-130-04-6104141140018
23Terrence Jennings*183-30-00-0055211116
34Jerry Smith*211-61-30-0022100013
3Peyton Siva154-80-11-1101112119
4Rakeem Buckles172-41-13-6415212038
11Chris Brickley40-10-00-0000000000
12Reginald Delk103-61-30-2011100007
14Kyle Kuric110-00-00-0011110000
21Jared Swopshire104-40-00-0224400008
33Mike Marra120-50-32-2123111022
44Stephan Van Treese90-00-00-0213100010
Team11
Team Totals20035-707-2211-1923224519131521088
Bellarmine
Team Totals20023-579-2510-221717341911203265