🏀Louisville 71, Bellarmine 60

Oct. 28, 2018 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
1Christen Cunningham*301-30-18-80331140210
2Darius Perry*261-50-32-2011352024
13V.J. King*285-121-46-71563140017
23Steven Enoch*254-42-24-61453021014
33Jordan Nwora*302-131-95-82793231310
0Akoy Agau20-00-00-0000000000
3Jo Griffin10-00-00-0000001000
4Khwan Fore100-00-00-0011200000
5Malik Williams121-20-11-2347300303
24Dwayne Sutton213-41-21-3011411018
30Ryan McMahon151-31-32-2033012015
Team221
Team Totals20018-466-2529-38929382211205971
Bellarmine
Team Totals20018-527-2217-249233230111941160