🏀Louisville 90, Simmons College 41

Nov. 3, 2018 – Home – KFC Yum! Center – Louisville, Ky.

#PlayerMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
0Akoy Agau100-00-04-4123310114
1Christen Cunningham201-21-20-0000140003
2Darius Perry192-51-20-1044122115
3Jo Griffin90-00-02-2000011002
4Khwan Fore204-73-50-20330320011
5Malik Williams176-80-10-11782301112
10Wyatt Battaile20-00-00-0000000000
12Jacob Redding20-00-00-0000000000
13V.J. King253-80-34-62351300010
23Steven Enoch156-70-04-40442000016
24Dwayne Sutton222-60-30-1156331214
30Ryan McMahon193-63-62-20221400111
33Jordan Nwora205-101-61-10660100012
Team Totals20032-599-2817-2453641142565590
Simmons College
Team Totals20012-575-2412-18112839214151341