🏀Louisville 111, Bahamas Select 59

Jul. 30, 2024 – Away – Baha Mar Convention, Arts & Entertainment Center – Nassau, Bahamas

Baha Mar Hoops Summer League

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00James Scott*143-30-00-2235132106
5Terrence Edwards Jr.*214-102-40-02023500310
7Kasean Pryor*196-94-71-10335131317
24Chucky Hepburn*201-71-60-0011340023
25Aboubacar Traore*225-70-11-25272631011
1J'Vonne Hadley218-102-20-12463220018
3Koren Johnson236-83-40-02351922315
6Reyne Smith234-144-140-01342500112
9Khani Rooths224-124-92-42460121014
12Patrick Antonelli10-00-00-0000110000
13Frank Anselem-Ibe132-50-01-5224110405
33Aidan McCool10-00-00-0000000000
Team336
Team Totals20043-8520-475-152128492238141012111
Bahamas Select
Team Totals20020-611-1718-251225371811254359