🏀Louisville 111, Calgary 71

Aug. 1, 2024 – Neutral – Baha Mar Convention, Arts & Entertainment Center – Nassau, Bahamas

Baha Mar Hoops Summer League

#PlayerGSMinFG3FGFTORDRTRPFASTTOBLKSTLPTS
Louisville
00James Scott*123-30-02-2011110008
5Terrence Edwards Jr.*225-90-24-41122120114
7Kasean Pryor*196-82-46-80553120120
24Chucky Hepburn*223-51-21-2055371118
25Aboubacar Traore*202-30-04-6437140028
1J'Vonne Hadley204-81-34-64483110013
3Koren Johnson195-122-43-31012320115
6Reyne Smith183-63-60-0224411019
9Khani Rooths221-51-31-23811321004
12Patrick Antonelli10-10-10-0000000000
13Frank Anselem-Ibe71-20-00-0123010102
33Aidan McCool10-00-00-0000000000
93Noah Waterman154-92-60-01342024010
Team22
Team Totals19837-7112-3125-3317365324221267111
Calgary
Team Totals19818-588-2727-30619252512132671